60 players have been signed up for this competition as of 5:38 PM Tuesday 21st May
Elena Abbott (Elland) |
Linda Barker (Otley Golf Club) |
Kathryn Batty (Howley Hall) |
Sheila Bentham (22.4) |
Gillian Birtwhistle (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club) |
Susan Bland (Thirsk & Northallerton) |
Jennifer Bone (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club) |
Kath Brammah (Shipley Golf Club) |
Carol Bray (Queensbury) |
Valerie Cattrell (Rawdon) |
Joanna Clarke (Rawdon) |
Denise Connor (34.6) |
Sally Cottle (Rawdon) |
MELANIE COUCHMAN (Masham) |
Maria Cragg (Bradford Moor Golf Club) |
J Cranston-Young (Shipley Golf Club) |
Deborah Cross (Howley Hall) |
Christine Crowther (Fulneck) |
Pat Dawson (Keighley) |
Catherine Deighton (Bradford Moor Golf Club) |
Denise Edwards (22.2) |
Alyson W Ellis (Howley Hall) |
Sandra Ellis (32.0) |
Janet Emmett (Keighley) |
V Exley (Shipley Golf Club) |
Helen Flockton (Elland) |
Lisa Foster (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club) |
Louise Gartland (Bradford Moor Golf Club) |
Jean Graham (Otley Golf Club) |
Diane Helliwell (Fulneck) |
Jayne Helliwell (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club) |
Helen Hickman (Howley Hall) |
Heather HUGHES (Elland) |
Debbie Jeffery (Keighley) |
Annie Lavis (Accrington & District) |
J LAWMAN (Woodhall Hills) |
Shirley Leeming (Keighley) |
Linda McCarten (20.3) |
Linda Milnes (Wakefield (City of)) |
Alisa Newman (27.8) |
Julie Padgett (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club) |
Carol Pygott () |
Linda Randerson (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club) |
Helen Mary Rhodes (Queensbury) |
JOANNE RITCHIE (Queensbury) |
Gillian Shuttleworth (Keighley) |
Carol Singleton (Fulneck) |
Fiona Smart (Wakefield (City of)) |
Deb Smith (Fulneck) |
Kath Smith (Branshaw) |
Sharon Smith (Rawdon) |
Julie Starkie (Low Laithes) |
Anne Stebbing (Masham) |
Elisabeth TAYLOR (Elland) |
Dawn Thompson (Keighley) |
Elaine Tordoff (17.7) |
Andrea Walker (Skipton) |
PAT WALLACE (Queensbury) |
Susan White (South Bradford Golf Club) |
Louise Wilson (East Morton) |