The contact for this competition is Belinda Tempest
Time | Team |
09:30 | Reserved |
09:40 | Reserved |
09:50 | Reserved |
10:00 | Reserved |
10:10 | Reserved |
10:20 | Lesley Eccles (27.3), Maureen Smith (31.0), Helgi Sonsara (36.5) & Carole Guest (41.5) |
10:30 | Christine Crowther (20.9), Deb Smith (23.0), Diane Helliwell (24.2) & Carol Singleton (26.8) |
10:40 | Jane Bedford (19.8), Jane Killian (21.9), Sue Ramsbottom (23.5) & J Cooper (25.0) |
10:50 | Anne Stebbing (13.8), Janet Dent (18.1), Sheila York (18.6) & Gillian Nunn (20.5) |
11:00 | Belinda Tempest (12.1), J Cranston-Young (12.6), Susan White (15.9) & Maria Cragg (26.0) |
11:10 | |
11:20 | Susan Ellis (15.1), Alison Downing (16.7), Susan Bland (17.6) & MELANIE COUCHMAN (20.2) |
11:30 | Morag Wilkinson (9.1), Janet Smith (20.0), Sandy Fordham (20.8) & Ailsa Bearpark (26.3) |
11:40 | Tracey Ward (13.4), Mary MELLOR (20.4), Carol Gaunt (20.5) & Susan INGHAM-SMITH (25.3) |
11:50 | Linda GUL (16.3), Helen Gatenby (28.9), Susan PROCTER (30.9) & Kathleen WIDDOP (31.5) |
12:00 | Bev Taylor (19.2), Susan Duckworth (24.6), Stella JENKINS (26.7) & Jenny PRIESTLEY (28.0) |
12:10 | Anne Eccles (27.7), Pauline Gray (29.4), Sheila Cawthra (31.7) & Joyce Redfern (33.3) |
12:20 | Sheila Hodgson (), Kim Hayton (20.5), Catherine Deighton (21.2) & Jean Lord (32.2) |
12:30 | Mrs J. (), Shirley Leeming (0.0), Liz Ripard (0.0) & Pat Dawson (13.8) |
12:40 | |
12:50 | Margaret Forster (17.3), Joan Padgett (22.0), Lorraine Raeburn (29.2) & Kay Donoghue (33.5) |
13:00 | Gillian Coates (), Elaine Tordoff (17.7), Janet Cooper (17.7) & Alison Thomas (26.1) |
13:10 | Kath Brammah (19.9), Sheila Bentham (22.4), Jocelyne Haigh (22.8) & Sylvia Binns (26.9) |
13:20 | |
13:30 | Janet Tedstone (9.6), Linda Burnley (10.7), DENISE PAGE (13.5) & Julie Langfield (21.8) |
13:40 | |
13:50 | KAREN THOMPSON (15.3), Joan Whittaker (20.5), W E Green (29.4) & Vivien Birtwell (30.5) |
14:00 | Allison Nuttall (19.3), Jean Sanderson (21.5), Margaret Calvert (24.6) & Christine Margaret Thurston (31.7) |
14:10 | |
14:20 | Carol Elliott (23.1), Susan Clark (23.2), Anne Davy (26.5) & Irene Slinger (35.1) |
14:30 | Jayne Helliwell (8.1), Julie Padgett (11.1), Linda Randerson (12.2) & L Wallis (15.9) |
14:40 | Reserved |
14:50 | Reserved |