More

Northcliffe Golf Club

Entrant List for 2024 Seniors 4BBB Open

117 players have been signed up for this competition as of 1:30 PM Monday 15th July

Doug Akroyd (18.1)
Mark Andrews (Cleckheaton & District)
Keith Bailey (19.5)
Neil Barratt (23.1)
Simon Beaumont (Cleveland)
David H Bell (Darrington)
David Bertram (Nelson)
Richard Bews (Knaresborough)
David Birch (Lowes Park)
David Birrane (North Manchester Golf Club)
gordon bolton (Penwortham)
Chris Brindle (Nelson)
Michael Broady (Cleckheaton & District)
Jonathan Brown (Moor Allerton)
Mark Brown (Bedale)
Keith Butler (23.7)
Allan Charnock (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club)
Andy Clapham (Nelson)
Russell Clark (Colne)
Peter Clay (Waterton Park)
Barry Cook (Wakefield (City of))
Russell Cooper (Headingley)
Clive Coulthard (Eaglescliffe)
Bob Craven (Normanton)
Dave Critchlow (21.7)
Philip Crook (Nelson)
Lee Curwen (Nelson)
Roy Cuthbertson (20.1)
Simon Darby (Moortown)
Alan Dearden (Preston)
Mick Dempsey (North Manchester Golf Club)
William Dickie (North Manchester Golf Club)
Leigh Dixon (Skipton)
James Elgie (25.9)
Martin Anthony Elwood (Blackwell Grange)
Steve Eva (Normanton Golf Club)
Tony Firth (Darrington)
Robert Foster (Towneley)
David Frank (Cleveland)
Richard Anthony Fuller (Ganton)
Robert Gardiner (North Manchester Golf Club)
Antony Gilligan (Darrington)
John Denis Goodall (Darrington)
Ted Grantham (Hessle)
Shaun Gray (Darrington)
Michael Griffin (18.1)
John Gunn (14.4)
Allan Hall (Kirkbymoorside)
Ronnie Philip Hall (North Manchester Golf Club)
Christopher Hart (Headingley)
Paul Hawthorne (29.7)
Philip Heaton (North Manchester Golf Club)
Alan Hillary (16.8)
andrew gary hobson (Willow Valley Golf Golf Club)
Philip Howcroft (North Manchester Golf Club)
Andy Howes (Nelson)
Jim Hughes (11.6)
William Inman (Colne)
Andrew Ison (22.1)
RIchard JENKINS (Elland)
Jack Kennedy (Hessle)
Peter Kilcran (Blackwell Grange)
Keith King (North Manchester Golf Club)
TIM LEWIS KNOWLSON (Malton & Norton)
Tony Land (Darrington)
Nigel Leighton (Hessle)
Raymond Lester (Moor Allerton)
Melvyn Link (Burnley)
Trevor Loft (4.1)
John Lord (11.5)
Stephen Lowes (Blackwell Grange)
robert lyall (Skipton)
Ian Mackland (York Golf Club (Yorkshire))
Remo Marrone (North Manchester Golf Club)
Stuart Reed McKay (Blackwell Grange)
David Minghella (Darrington)
Roy Moore (Burnley)
Roger Morgan (Cleckheaton & District)
Peter Mounsor (Hessle)
Shaun Moyser (Willow Valley Golf Golf Club)
Peter Mozley (Cleveland)
robin nailor (Shipley Golf Club)
David Nunn (12.3)
Terry O'Malley (Darrington)
Phil Padbury (17.4)
Gordon Payne (21.5)
Simon Phillips (Cleckheaton & District)
Andrew Pickles (12.8)
William Poole (North Manchester Golf Club)
Derek Radcliffe (North Manchester Golf Club)
John Rank (Malton & Norton)
Malcolm Redmore (Hessle)
John Robinson (Knaresborough)
Henry Rocks (19.3)
David Saunders (Wetherby)
Jonathan Sewell (Beverley & East Riding)
Jaswinder Shergill (Willow Valley Golf Golf Club)
Kaljinder Shergill (Willow Valley Golf Golf Club)
Ian Short (Nelson)
Nicholas Simpson (14.7)
Christopher Skinner (Shipley Golf Club)
Colin Smith (8.5)
Paul Snook (Todmorden)
Martin Spiers (Nelson)
Andy Staveley (Headingley)
Roy Stephenson (Wakefield (City of))
Mel Suffield (Wakefield (City of))
Neil Thomas (Nelson)
Keith Thompson (Towneley)
Rod Waite (Saltburn-by-Sea)
J K Waring (Todmorden)
Roy Watson (Wakefield (City of))
Andrew Wells (28.2)
Rob Whiteside (Nelson)
Albert Wimbleton (North Manchester Golf Club)
Kevin Woodhead (14.6)
Michael Wray (Hessle)

Back to 2024 Seniors 4BBB Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.